START
START
TIME
COGNOME
NOME
SESSO
PROVENIENZA
TIPO
ATLETA
CATEGORIA
CLAPA
GRUPPO
SQUADRA
TEAM
DUATHLON
SANTO
necessaria
doppia
iscrizione
TEMPO
V.A.M.
PIAZZAMENTO
ASSOLUTO
PIAZZAMENTO
CATEGORIA
1
10:00:00
ALBERTI
Andrea
M
Opicina
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
2
10:00:30
BONIFACINO
Jasmin
F
Rozzol
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:22:26,26
872
166
6
3
10:01:00
APOLLONIO
Valentina
F
Coloncovez
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:21:54,26
893
157
5
4
10:01:30
MICOLAUCICH
Fabrizio
M
Muggia
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Pool Sport Trieste
SI
0
0:14:08,22
1.384
22
6
5
10:02:00
ZUGNA
Andrea
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:23:04,08
848
173
17
6
10:02:30
GHERBASSI
Giampietro
M
San Vito
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Amici del Porto di Trieste
0
0:17:17,99
1.131
67
9
7
10:03:00
VIOLA
Paolo
M
Prosecco
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
SI
0
0:23:52,52
819
181
13
8
10:03:30
VASCOTTO
Luca
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
9
10:04:00
NICOLINI
Giovanni
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:21:52,52
894
156
16
10
10:04:30
ENGLANDI
Sergio
M
Duino Aurisina
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
CAI CIM Alpina delle Giulie
0
0:36:42,74
533
230
35
11
10:05:00
ZAPPATERRA
Luca
M
Bisiacaria
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone
0
0:25:17,89
773
198
25
12
10:05:30
GIADROSSI
Guido
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
41,00
0:41:46,66
468
235
18
13
10:06:00
MACIOTTA
Riccardo
M
Opicina
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
14
10:06:30
MORETTI
Stefania
F
Barriera
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:29:54,33
654
217
10
15
10:07:00
BURLIN
Gianfranco
M
Roiano
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:29:35,06
661
216
32
16
10:07:30
FALZARI
Patrizia
F
Muggia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:22:13,00
880
162
4
17
10:08:00
SPEDICATI
Stefano
M
Roiano
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:23:45,99
823
177
28
18
10:08:30
CRISCI
Sara
F
Friûl
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone
0
0:16:43,74
1.169
59
1
19
10:09:00
GANT
Stefano
M
Ponziana
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Circolo Aziendale Fincantieri Wartsila
0
0:17:32,93
1.115
69
10
20
10:09:30
BRUNI
Mauro
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
XC Team Trieste
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
21
10:10:00
PENCO
Deborah
F
Servola
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:26:57,73
725
208
9
22
10:10:30
GERLI
Matteo
M
Opicina
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Amici Del Porto Di Trieste
SI
0
0:16:08,25
1.212
50
7
23
10:11:00
LEMBO
Alessandro
M
Duino Aurisina
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
SI
0
0:13:10,48
1.485
10
1
24
10:11:30
RUZZIER
Fiorenzo
M
Rozzol
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SSD Gaja Orienteering
0
0:27:01,61
724
210
31
25
10:12:00
ROSON
Roberta
F
Bisiacaria
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone
0
0:24:15,79
806
185
9
26
10:12:30
ZINGONE
Luca
M
Bisiacaria
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone
0
0:23:47,66
822
178
29
27
10:13:00
RANDJAKOVA
Jana
F
Bisiacaria
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone
0
0:21:47,04
898
155
4
28
10:13:30
RAMPOGNA
Gabriele
M
Friûl
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
SI
0
0:17:44,81
1.102
76
11
29
10:14:00
DRASSICH
Tibor
M
Santa Croce
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
SI
0
0:16:00,77
1.222
45
6
30
10:14:30
CEVRO-VUKOVIC
Renzo
M
Veneto
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:22:16,01
878
163
24
31
10:15:00
DI DONATO
Massimiliano
M
Barriera
CICLISTA
MULETI-MULETE
Punto Assistenza Bike
SI
551,00
0:19:34,86
999
111
1
32
10:15:30
OVADIA
Deborah
F
Campanelle
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Trieste Atletica
300,00
0:19:38,59
996
112
3
33
10:16:00
DELLA VALLE
Zeno
M
Campanelle
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
301,50
0:24:44,28
791
192
8
34
10:16:30
FURLAN
Lorenzo
M
San Luigi
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:19:24,56
1.008
109
19
35
10:17:00
FURLAN
Daniele
M
San Luigi
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:23:53,09
819
182
30
36
10:17:30
GIURGIOVICH
Andrea
M
Basovizza
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
#RunnersDisagiatiTS
448,00
0:18:23,23
1.064
88
14
37
10:18:00
RIGO
Stefano
M
Scorcola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:18:52,86
1.036
98
17
38
10:18:30
MICHELAZZI
Enrico
M
Chiarbola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:27:29,38
712
213
27
39
10:19:00
DE CRISTINI
Michele
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
40
10:19:30
ANDERSON
Frances
F
Scotland
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:48:28,36
404
238
11
41
10:20:00
CASTIELLO
Alessandro
M
Padova
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
FCM
460,00
0:20:49,31
939
141
23
42
10:20:30
MARETTO
Luca
M
Padova
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
FCM
0
0:27:14,99
718
212
26
43
10:21:00
CLAUT
Chiara
F
Campanelle
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
The Claut
380,50
0:25:03,80
780
194
2
44
10:21:30
ROLLI
Raffaella
F
Campanelle
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
The Claut
440,50
0:19:56,70
981
122
4
45
10:22:00
ALTRAN
Mattia
M
Bisiacaria
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:13:24,27
1.459
12
5
46
10:22:30
BERNARDINI
Francesco
M
Rozzol
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:20:12,39
968
126
22
47
10:23:00
BUNZ
Walter
M
Roiano
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Trieste Atletica
0
0:14:53,21
1.314
32
4
48
10:23:30
CLEMENTE
Mauro
M
Gropada
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SSD Gaja Orienteering
SI
0
0:18:39,98
1.048
91
7
49
10:24:00
GADDI
Graziano
M
Bisiacaria
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
ASD GM Teenager Staranzano
0
0:20:41,13
946
138
19
50
10:24:30
FORNASARO
Alex
M
Servola
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
ASD Gentlemen Trieste
0
0:14:03,62
1.391
20
5
51
10:25:00
GALLINUCCI
Alice
F
Guardiella
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
320,00
0:24:19,83
804
187
1
52
10:25:30
SLAVICH
Denis
M
Coloncovez
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
VVF Trieste
0
0:18:49,83
1.039
96
6
53
10:26:00
SIMONIS
Michele
M
Campanelle
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
350,50
0:37:25,25
523
232
36
54
10:26:30
DANIELI
Laura
F
Campanelle
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
55
10:27:00
PASCALE
Romano
M
Opicina
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:17:47,09
1.100
78
6
56
10:27:30
BRACCINI
Andrea
M
Gretta
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:18:47,04
1.041
93
16
57
10:28:00
TECOVICH
Samuele
M
Padriciano
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
I TECO
0
0:21:03,71
929
145
5
58
10:28:30
TECOVICH
Giulia
F
Padriciano
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
I TECO
0
0:28:38,24
683
215
4
59
10:29:00
TECOVICH
Alessandro
M
Padriciano
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
I TECO
0
0:16:02,08
1.220
48
11
60
10:29:30
MURAN
Alessandra
F
Rozzol
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Evoluzione Nordic
0
0:24:53,69
786
193
7
61
10:30:00
MANZAN
Mario
M
Rozzol
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Evoluzione Nordic
0
0:20:22,75
960
132
15
62
10:30:30
LUPATO
Damiano
M
Veneto
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Atletica Vicentina
0
0:20:58,95
932
143
24
63
10:31:00
HROVATIN
Erika
F
Barcola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:22:16,94
878
164
7
64
10:31:30
DOPUGGI
Paolo
M
Cattinara
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Team Rebus
0
0:19:12,90
1.018
105
19
65
10:32:00
PISANI
Dimitri
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:17:35,79
1.112
72
13
66
10:32:30
CORTI
Matteo
M
Campanelle
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
SC Cottur
0
0:15:08,27
1.292
35
11
67
10:33:00
DEL PUPPO
Alessandro
M
San Giacomo
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
SC Cottur
0
0:14:18,01
1.368
25
9
68
10:33:30
GELCI
Daniele
M
Opicina
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
SI
0
0:24:18,22
805
186
19
69
10:34:00
MASSIMILIANI
Marco
M
Barriera
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:15:09,40
1.291
36
12
70
10:34:30
BIANCHINI
Dario
M
Prosecco
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Running World Trieste
0
0:17:52,63
1.094
81
5
71
10:35:00
PURINANI
Roberto
M
Rozzol
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
MBC Trieste
0
0:19:51,05
985
118
10
72
10:35:30
IURADA
Riccardo
M
Borgo San Sergio
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:15:44,55
1.242
40
5
73
10:36:00
MASSIMIANI
Manuela
F
Roiano
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
SI
0
0:21:56,30
892
160
3
74
10:36:30
TUDOROV
Massimiliano
M
Gretta
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:19:05,09
1.025
102
18
75
10:37:00
NASTI
Salvatore
M
Guardiella
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:20:32,90
952
135
17
76
10:37:30
RUSICH
Alessandro
M
Guardiella
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Trieste Atletica
0
0:16:01,61
1.220
47
1
77
10:38:00
RUMIZ
Marco
M
Scorcola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Evoluzione Nordic
0
0:17:53,77
1.093
82
13
78
10:38:30
BUSSETTI
Chiara
F
Rozzol
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:24:42,63
792
191
7
79
10:39:00
BANDEL
Dora
F
Rozzol
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:25:09,90
777
196
9
80
10:39:30
KATUNAR
Ornella
F
Gretta
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
GSD Val Rosandra
0
0:21:54,96
892
159
3
81
10:40:00
CAMPOREALE
Luisa
F
Duino Aurisina
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
ASD GM Teenager Staranzano
0
0:20:36,74
949
137
3
82
10:40:30
BERNARD
Giorgio
M
Campanelle
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Circolo Aziendale Fincantieri Wartsila
0
0:21:37,08
905
154
23
83
10:41:00
DUTTI
Matteo
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
Individuale
0
0:22:00,09
889
161
6
84
10:41:30
RIZZATO
Serena Natascia
F
Veneto
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:25:29,71
767
200
8
85
10:42:00
FACCHIN
Michela
F
Barcola
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SC Cottur
SI
481,00
0:15:54,90
1.229
43
1
86
10:42:30
SASSETTI
Paolo
M
San Luigi
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SC Cottur
491,00
0:16:50,66
1.161
60
5
87
10:43:00
COCIANCICH
Susanna
F
Cattinara
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:22:18,83
877
165
5
88
10:43:30
MONTANELLI
Francesco
M
Roiano
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
ASD Evinrude MuggiAtletica
0
0:16:21,60
1.196
57
9
89
10:44:00
RICAMO
Bruno
M
Città Nuova
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
ASD Generali Trieste
0
0:26:06,62
749
204
30
90
10:44:30
ROGGERO
Paolo
M
Scorcola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:15:54,79
1.229
42
6
91
10:45:00
VIOLA
Paolo
M
Prosecco
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Trieste Atletica
SI
0
0:21:15,01
920
148
21
92
10:45:30
NOCERINO
Antonio
M
Valmaura
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Circolo Aziendale Fincantieri Wartsila
0
0:20:33,09
952
136
18
93
10:46:00
GAMBOZ
Giorgio
M
Città Vecchia
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
MBC Trieste
0
0:14:44,46
1.327
31
8
94
10:46:30
GUSTIN
Gianfranco
M
Altura
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SC Cottur
0
0:26:06,58
749
203
16
95
10:47:00
NOVI
Matteo
M
Roiano
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:15:16,90
1.280
37
5
96
10:47:30
SKABAR
Beatrice
F
Gretta
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
SI
0
0:16:51,67
1.160
61
1
97
10:48:00
GASPERINI
Lorenzo
M
Barcola
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:26:29,59
738
205
17
98
10:48:30
FURLANI
Daniele
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:17:11,63
1.138
66
15
99
10:49:00
ZONTA
Antonio
M
Cologna
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
WTMMA
0
0:14:59,54
1.305
34
4
100
10:49:30
BRESCACIN
Elena
F
Cologna
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
WTMMA
0
0:19:50,09
986
117
1
101
10:50:00
BARTOLE
Andrea
M
Slovenija
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
WTMMA
0
0:16:25,29
1.191
58
8
102
10:50:30
BIZZOTTO
Alessandro
M
Barriera
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
SC Cottur
0
0:18:13,21
1.074
85
14
103
10:51:00
PITTAO
Fulvio
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
MBC Trieste
0
0:16:14,65
1.204
54
12
104
10:51:30
STADARI
Alessandro
M
Longera
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
SN Pullino Muggia
0
0:19:29,33
1.004
110
20
105
10:52:00
SCARPA
Giulio
M
San Luigi
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Cadena Bike
0
0:19:09,57
1.021
104
9
106
10:52:30
MARGIOTTA
Remo
M
Chiarbola
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SC Cottur
0
0:18:46,82
1.042
92
8
107
10:53:00
CHIZZO
Aldo
M
Muggia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
GEOBAL
0
0:21:24,12
914
150
22
108
10:53:30
ZENNARO
Camilla
F
Sgonico
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:40:55,24
478
234
10
109
10:54:00
ZENNARO
Michele
M
Sgonico
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:40:24,54
484
233
31
110
10:54:30
PAGANO
Matteo
M
Prosecco
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
MBC Trieste
0
0:14:18,32
1.367
26
10
111
10:55:00
HRUZA
Dominik
M
Austria
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:27:03,95
723
211
18
112
10:55:30
GORELLA
Cristian
M
Città Nuova
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:18:29,99
1.057
90
15
113
10:56:00
PERTOSI
Luca
M
Borgo San Sergio
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:22:56,34
853
172
27
114
10:56:30
BARISI
Alessandro
M
Borgo San Sergio
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:20:09,97
970
124
21
115
10:57:00
FURLAN
Andrea
M
Scorcola
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
MBC Trieste
0
0:14:13,68
1.375
24
7
116
10:57:30
SABADIN
Daniele
M
San Giacomo
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Mi e l'American
0
0:19:13,00
1.018
106
10
117
10:58:00
MONDO
Manlio
M
U.S.A.
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Mi e l'American
0
0:22:53,57
854
170
26
118
10:58:30
IALUNA
Palmina
F
San Giacomo
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:24:29,87
798
189
6
119
10:59:00
VATTA
Dario
M
Chiarbola
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Radio Fragola
0
0:21:25,09
913
151
26
120
10:59:30
ZOCCO
Milena
F
Muggia
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Podistica Fiamma
0
0:20:43,68
944
139
5
121
11:00:00
CARBONE
Antonio Maria
M
Muggia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Runcard
0
0:19:03,42
1.026
101
8
122
11:00:30
MAURO
Ferruccio
M
Muggia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Circolo Aziendale Fincantieri Wartsila
0
0:20:00,88
977
123
13
123
11:01:00
DI RAGOGNA
Raul
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
MBC Trieste
0
0:14:35,98
1.340
30
3
124
11:01:30
FATONE
Stefano
M
Lombardia
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
ASD Aurora 1998
0
0:10:33,52
1.853
1
1
125
11:02:00
COCIANI
Alessandro
M
Muggia
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Federclub Trieste
SI
0
0:13:56,93
1.402
18
8
126
11:02:30
ZANETTINI
Guido
M
Rozzol
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:20:12,59
968
127
14
127
11:03:00
FURLANI
Gianluca
M
Altura
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
Federclub Trieste
0
0:11:33,47
1.692
3
1
128
11:03:30
LOSCHI
Luigi
M
Cologna
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:19:39,38
995
114
21
129
11:04:00
FERI
Fabio
M
Scorcola
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
130
11:04:30
MAZZA
Paolo Pietro
M
Roiano
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:26:36,84
735
206
21
131
11:05:00
CICUTIN
Lara
F
Rozzol
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GSD Val Rosandra
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
132
11:05:30
D'ALBERTO
Dario
M
Veneto
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GSD Val Rosandra
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
133
11:06:00
COCETTI
Roberto
M
Borgo San Sergio
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
GSD Val Rosandra
0
0:17:00,42
1.150
63
2
134
11:06:30
ELISI
Emiliano
M
Scorcola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GSD Val Rosandra
0
0:14:05,17
1.389
21
2
135
11:07:00
CIANI
Mauro
M
Monrupino
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Cadena Bike
0
0:23:23,59
836
176
12
136
11:07:30
STERNI
Riccardo
M
Padriciano
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Team Aldo Moro Paluzza
0
0:12:25,26
1.575
7
1
137
11:08:00
ACQUISTO
Francesco
M
Roiano
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Amici Del Porto Di Trieste
0
0:20:27,46
956
133
16
138
11:08:30
DI BARTOLOMEO
Antonio
M
Opicina
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Athletic Club
0
0:17:40,16
1.107
75
15
139
11:09:00
GAIO
Giulio
M
Barriera
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
ASD Sincrotrone Trieste
0
0:13:52,39
1.410
16
3
140
11:09:30
MONTENESI
Mattia
M
Coloncovez
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
Individuale
525,50
0:20:21,13
961
129
3
141
11:10:00
TOMSIG
Riccardo
M
San Vito
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Trieste Atletica
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
142
11:10:30
TUL
Ales
M
San Dorligo della Valle
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
ASD Flamme Rouge
0
0:16:06,47
1.214
49
14
143
11:11:00
DA FORNO
Daniela
F
Veneto
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Atleticadore
0
0:16:01,59
1.220
46
1
144
11:11:30
PASTORE
Beatrice
F
Rozzol
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GSD Val Rosandra - Evoluzione Nordic
0
0:23:47,83
822
179
8
145
11:12:00
POZZECCO
Daniel
M
Duino Aurisina
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Eppinger Team
0
0:11:36,32
1.685
4
2
146
11:12:30
MICOLAUCICH
Fabrizio
M
Muggia
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Pool Sport Trieste
SI
0
0:14:02,97
1.392
19
1
147
11:13:00
GOBBO
Francesco
M
Opicina
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
148
11:13:30
HERVATIC
Omar
M
San Giacomo
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:17:38,74
1.108
74
14
149
11:14:00
CURZOLO
Ivan
M
Città Vecchia
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:17:50,54
1.096
79
12
150
11:14:30
PADOAN
Giorgio
M
Città Vecchia
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Yacht Club Adriaco
0
0:20:16,83
964
128
11
151
11:15:00
GARBIN
Cinzia
F
Valmaura
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
LILT
0
0:18:08,25
1.078
84
2
152
11:15:30
STEFFE'
Luca
M
Servola
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
SC Cottur
0
0:14:11,48
1.378
23
2
153
11:16:00
DEPONTE
Maurizio
M
Cologna
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SC I Falchi di Tuxon
0
0:12:05,62
1.617
6
1
154
11:16:30
CHERSI
Andrea
M
Cologna
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:20:21,78
961
131
22
155
11:17:00
RUSCONI
Anna
F
Campanelle
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:28:07,13
696
214
3
156
11:17:30
FONTANELLA
Mattia
M
Coloncovez
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:27:01,04
724
209
9
157
11:18:00
CALUSSI
Suan
M
Cattinara
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
511,50
0:37:24,11
523
231
11
158
11:18:30
SALIVA
Daniel
M
Longera
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
222,00
0:19:44,23
991
115
3
159
11:19:00
ORTOLANI
Iacopo
M
San Vito
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
511,00
0:21:17,28
919
149
6
160
11:19:30
RUSCONI
Alessio
M
Campanelle
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:21:37,01
905
153
7
161
11:20:00
COSSETTO
Giulio
M
Roiano
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:20:10,40
970
125
4
162
11:20:30
VERGA
Olivia
F
San Vito
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:34:56,13
560
228
8
163
11:21:00
PICCINI MACORINI
Marta
F
Barriera
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:34:25,06
568
227
9
164
11:21:30
CLARI
Alissa
F
Cattinara
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:30:02,71
651
218
5
165
11:22:00
ZEBOCHIN
Lucia
F
Roiano
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:25:41,90
761
201
3
166
11:22:30
CANDELA
Giulia
F
San Vito
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:23:04,80
847
174
2
167
11:23:00
ZUGAN
Jessica
F
Altura
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:32:23,44
604
224
7
168
11:23:30
ROGANTIN
Giulia
F
Valmaura
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:24:09,19
810
184
3
169
11:24:00
ZERJAL
Giulia
F
San Luigi
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:31:21,29
624
220
6
170
11:24:30
ALESSIO
Silvia
F
Barriera
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:21:54,94
893
158
2
171
11:25:00
FONDA
Andrea
M
San Vito
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:23:23,40
836
175
3
172
11:25:30
BARNABA
Andrea
M
Scorcola
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
USTN#Tufadori@Torziolon#
0
0:22:54,63
854
171
4
173
11:26:00
RUSCONI
Corrado
M
Campanelle
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:20:48,44
940
140
20
174
11:26:30
KOSUTA
Zdravko
M
Opicina
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:19:51,41
985
119
11
175
11:27:00
PERESSIN
Fulvio
M
Opicina
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Federclub Trieste
0
0:14:57,90
1.307
33
9
176
11:27:30
SILVESTRI
Giovanni
M
Roiano
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
Individuale
0
0:19:16,31
1.015
107
2
177
11:28:00
DEL TORRE
Dario
M
Friûl
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
Individuale
0
0:15:50,63
1.235
41
4
178
11:28:30
ZECCHIN
Massimo
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Pool Sport Trieste
0
0:15:25,92
1.267
38
3
179
11:29:00
VIOLA
Paolo II
M
Prosecco
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
SI
0
0:25:17,41
773
197
15
180
11:29:30
COK
Alessandro
M
Barriera
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
MBC Trieste
0
0:15:28,25
1.264
39
10
181
11:30:00
MARFOGLIA
Susanna
F
Contovello
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
US Bormiese
0
0:18:20,42
1.067
87
2
182
11:30:30
STARC
Paolo
M
Conconello
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
US Bormiese
0
0:18:59,68
1.030
100
9
183
11:31:00
MARASPIN
Alessandro
M
San Giacomo
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Sportiamo
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
184
11:31:30
PELLIZZARI
Lorenzo
M
Roiano
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
FullDobro
0
0:16:52,03
1.160
62
10
185
11:32:00
MASCIA
Carlo
M
San Dorligo della Valle
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Running World Trieste
0
0:15:57,44
1.226
44
13
186
11:32:30
VITALE
Lorenzo
M
Città Vecchia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
CUS Trieste
0
0:17:34,41
1.113
70
3
187
11:33:00
FRATTI
Giacomo
M
Città Nuova
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Califfi
0
0:17:08,74
1.141
65
11
188
11:33:30
FALCONER
Gabriele
M
Guardiella
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Califfi
0
0:20:21,44
961
130
23
189
11:34:00
ROSSELLI
Alberto
M
San Vito
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Califfi
0
0:21:06,87
926
147
25
190
11:34:30
DRASSICH
Tibor
M
Santa Croce
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
SI
0
0:18:29,72
1.058
89
16
191
11:35:00
FONDA
Fabio
M
Santa Croce
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SC Cottur
0
0:14:20,63
1.364
27
2
192
11:35:30
SULINI
Diego
M
Rozzol
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
SC Cottur
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
193
11:36:00
SERGON
Edi
M
Muggia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
0:19:54,91
982
121
12
194
11:36:30
EL SADEK
Alan
M
Friûl
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Atletica 2000
0
0:20:31,66
953
134
24
195
11:37:00
VLACCI
Susanna
F
Valmaura
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
LILT
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
196
11:37:30
VLACCI
Serena
F
Valmaura
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
LILT
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
197
11:38:00
VLACCI
Federico
M
Valmaura
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
LILT
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
198
11:38:30
FUK
Paolo
M
Muggia
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Pool Sport Trieste
0
0:22:50,99
856
169
25
199
11:39:00
SAVELLA
Matteo
M
Opicina
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
ASD Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste
0
0:17:07,44
1.142
64
1
200
11:39:30
SAVELLA
Nicola
M
Opicina
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
ASD Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste
0
0:19:53,15
984
120
20
201
11:40:00
LUCHESI
Loreta
F
Scorcola
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
GSD Val Rosandra
0
0:21:27,25
912
152
2
202
11:40:30
FABIAN
Daria
F
Opicina
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Pool Sport Trieste
0
0:20:52,86
937
142
6
203
11:41:00
MERLACH
Kevin
M
Maddalena
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
ASD 360 MTB
540,50
0:25:24,04
770
199
5
204
11:41:30
GUSTIN
Gianluca
M
San Giacomo
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Califfi
0
0:18:47,59
1.041
94
16
205
11:42:00
SAVIANO
Giacomo
M
Opicina
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Federclub Trieste
0
0:16:17,01
1.201
55
4
206
11:42:30
GERLI
Matteo
M
Opicina
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Amici Del Porto Di Trieste
SI
0
0:21:00,74
931
144
17
207
11:43:00
QUERIN
Stefano
M
San Luigi
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:16:10,38
1.209
52
7
208
11:43:30
ZACCHIGNA
Serena
F
Opicina
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
GS San Giacomo Trieste
0
0:16:09,38
1.211
51
1
209
11:44:00
MAGLI
Caterina
F
Friûl
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
I Magli
0
0:17:46,35
1.101
77
1
210
11:44:30
MAGLI
Francesco
M
Friûl
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
I Magli
0
0:50:04,51
391
239
13
211
11:45:00
PURINANI
Andrea
M
Guardiella
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Federclub Trieste
0
0:12:57,20
1.510
8
1
212
11:45:30
MOSCATI
Lorenzo
M
Padriciano
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
Individuale
0
0:23:50,47
820
180
4
213
11:46:00
MOSCATI
Aurora
F
Padriciano
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
Individuale
0
0:26:49,17
729
207
4
214
11:46:30
REMUALDO
Riccardo
M
San Luigi
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
ASD Generali Trieste
0
0:13:51,31
1.412
15
2
215
11:47:00
SCIUCCA
Stefano
M
Roiano
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:18:51,19
1.037
97
2
216
11:47:30
FABRIS
Michele
M
Coloncovez
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
ASD Gentlemen Trieste
0
0:13:07,33
1.491
9
2
217
11:48:00
FUCCI
Roberto
M
Opicina
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Ciclomonones
0
0:31:46,84
615
221
33
218
11:48:30
FUCCI
Giulio
M
Opicina
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Ciclomonones
400,00
0:30:49,20
635
219
10
219
11:49:00
DI DONATO
Massimiliano
M
Barriera
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
Punto Assistenza Bike
SI
551,00
0:19:20,67
1.011
108
1
220
11:49:30
BALZARELLI
Enrico
M
Cologna
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Dirty Sanchez
0
0:16:12,08
1.207
53
8
221
11:50:00
FACCHIN
Michela
F
Barcola
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Nagayé
SI
481,00
0:18:01,00
1.086
83
1
222
11:50:30
LEMBO
Alessandro
M
Duino Aurisina
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
SI
0
0:13:21,87
1.464
11
4
223
11:51:00
MASSIMIANI
Manuela
F
Roiano
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
SI
0
0:25:04,14
780
195
8
224
11:51:30
TAUCER MEZZAROBA
Kristian
M
Roiano
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:17:38,43
1.109
73
13
225
11:52:00
DUBAZ
Andrea
M
Barriera
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:22:39,29
863
167
27
226
11:52:30
SKABAR
Beatrice
F
Gretta
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
SI
0
0:17:51,71
1.095
80
2
227
11:53:00
CARPENETTI
Cristiano
M
Muggia
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
ASD Amicidebici Muja
0
0:13:56,00
1.404
17
4
228
11:53:30
FRANZ
Claudio
M
Friûl
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
229
11:54:00
RAMPOGNA
Gabriele
M
Friûl
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
SI
0
0:19:38,99
995
113
15
230
11:54:30
GELCI
Daniele
M
Opicina
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
SI
0
0:22:46,16
859
168
28
231
11:55:00
CLEMENTE
Mauro
M
Gropada
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
SSD Gaja Orienteering
SI
0
0:17:35,44
1.112
71
4
232
11:55:30
FACCO
Gabriele
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Eppinger Team
0
0:11:38,39
1.680
5
3
233
11:56:00
LONGO
Giacomo
M
Barcola
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
FullDobro
0
0:19:06,22
1.024
103
18
234
11:56:30
BEMBI
Giorgia
F
Duino Aurisina
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
XXX
0
0:33:45,07
580
226
8
235
11:57:00
BEMBI
Mattia
M
Duino Aurisina
CICLISTA
PICI-PICE
XXX
0
0:44:40,39
438
237
1
236
11:57:30
GIURCO
Fulvio
M
Opicina
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Trieste Atletica
0
0:18:53,28
1.036
99
7
237
11:58:00
LETIZIA
Marco
M
Tuscia
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Individuale
0
0:18:48,95
1.040
95
17
238
11:58:30
DAPRETTO
Carolina
F
Sgonico
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:32:47,45
597
225
7
239
11:59:00
DAPRETTO
Alice
F
Sgonico
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:32:18,17
606
223
6
240
11:59:30
STURNI
Margherita
F
Opicina
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:31:49,11
615
222
5
241
12:00:00
STURNI
Giovanni
M
Opicina
PODISTA
PICI-PICE
Individuale
0
0:42:28,55
460
236
12
242
12:00:30
DESKOVIC
Andrea
M
Rozzol
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Deskovic Team
0
0:17:24,86
1.123
68
12
243
12:01:00
BACINELLO
Carlo
M
Servola
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Alabarda Bike Team
0
0:23:57,83
816
183
14
244
12:01:30
BRESICH
Paolo
M
Cologna
PODISTA
MULI-MULE
The Stormtroopers
0
0:16:20,47
1.197
56
1
245
12:02:00
SERGAS
Mauro
M
Barcola
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
246
12:02:30
SERGAS
Pietro
M
Barcola
PODISTA
MULETI-MULETE
Punto K Orienteering
0
0:19:45,45
990
116
2
247
12:03:00
DESTALLIS
Paolo
M
Servola
CICLISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Alabarda Bike Team
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
248
12:03:30
BARRO SAVONUZZI
Costantino
M
San Vito
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
Individuale
0
0:18:17,54
1.069
86
5
249
12:04:00
MARFOGLIA
Andrea
M
Rozzol
CICLISTA
MULI-MULE
Individuale
0
0:24:40,66
793
190
7
250
12:04:30
SENZATELA
Vincenzo
M
Basilicata
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Debuscio
0
0:21:06,67
927
146
18
251
12:05:00
FALCICCHIO
Danilo
M
Basilicata
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Debuscio
0
0:24:23,41
802
188
20
252
12:05:30
LUKAN
Roman
M
Barriera
PODISTA
MATI-BABE
Individuale
0
0:14:28,39
1.351
28
3
253
12:06:00
VIOLA
Paolo II
M
Prosecco
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Trieste Atletica
SI
0
0:25:49,09
758
202
29
254
12:06:30
ČEFUTA
Tomaž
M
Prosecco
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Eppinger Team
0
0:11:01,87
1.773
2
1
255
12:07:00
STERPIN
Claudio
M
Maddalena
PODISTA
VECE BOBE-VECE MARANTIGHE
Trieste Atletica
511,00
0:35:26,20
552
229
34
256
12:07:30
SANDRI
Simone
M
Rozzol
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Eppinger Team
0
0:13:44,92
1.423
14
7
257
12:08:00
ZAMBIASI
Massimiliano
M
Barcola
CICLISTA
MULONI-MULONE
SC Cottur
0
0:13:40,15
1.431
13
6
258
12:08:30
RONCELLI
Andrea
M
Rozzol
CICLISTA
MATI-BABE
SC Cottur
0
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
n.p.
259
12:09:00
COCIANI
Alessandro
M
Muggia
PODISTA
MULONI-MULONE
Federclub Trieste
SI
0
0:14:28,83
1.351
29
3